RSS Feed

Men’s Fall League

Fall League will start OCT 20,2018.

10/20/2018 – GAME DAY 1        
PRETTY BOYS 37-45 ROCKERS Will 11 | Jerbot 19
SPACE KNIGHTS 45-74 SPECTRA – O Ian 13 | Michael 26
AYIES 61-52 BATTERIES+BULBS Hanzel 21 | Pol 14
SPARTANS – O 50-63 THUNDERCATS Espina 10 | Basa 20
SPECTRA – E 41-53 WALKERS Aldren 17 | Eric 21
PANTHERS – E 46-48 MASTERS Edward 17 | Roel 14
AYIES 44-80 PRETTY BOYS Gonzaga 16 | Pol 20
BATTERIES+BULBS 72-43 SPACE KNIGHTS Lawarence 13 |Edward 20
ROCKERS 33-47 SPARTANS – O Ron 12 | Bicol&Pison 10
SPECTRA – O 0-30 KMISS Spectra Forfeit
           
10/27/2018 – GAME DAY 2        
SPACE KNIGHTS VS THUNDERCATS 9:00 AM   RED COURT
SPARTANS – O VS KMISS 9:00 AM   BLUE COURT
AYIES VS ROCKERS 10:00 AM   RED COURT
BATTERIES+BULBS VS PRETTY BOYS 10:00 AM   BLUE COURT
SPARTANS – E VS SPECTRA E  11:00 AM   RED COURT
PANTHERS – E VS WALKERS 11:00 AM   BLUE COURT
SPECTRA – O VS THUNDERCATS 12:00 PM   RED COURT
PRETTY BOYS VS KMISS 12:00 PM   BLUE COURT
AYIES VS SPACE KNIGHTS 1:00 PM   RED COURT
BATTERIES+BULBS VS ROCKERS 1:00 PM   BLUE COURT
           
11/3/2018 – GAME DAY 3        
AYIES VS SPARTANS – O 9:00 AM   RED COURT
PRETTY BOYS VS SPECTRA – O 9:00 AM   BLUE COURT
BATTERIES+BULBS VS THUNDERCATS 10:00 AM   RED COURT
ROCKERS VS KMISS 10:00 AM   BLUE COURT
PANTHERS – E VS SPECTRA E  11:00 AM   RED COURT
MASTERS VS SPARTANS – E 11:00 AM   BLUE COURT
AYIES VS SPECTRA – O 12:00 PM   RED COURT
BATTERIES+BULBS VS SPARTANS – O 12:00 PM   BLUE COURT
PRETTY BOYS VS THUNDERCATS 1:00 PM   RED COURT
SPACE KNIGHTS VS KMISS 1:00 PM   BLUE COURT
           
11/10/2018 – GAME DAY 4        
BATTERIES+BULBS VS KMISS 9:00 AM   RED COURT
ROCKERS VS SPECTRA – O 9:00 AM   BLUE COURT
AYIES VS THUNDERCATS 10:00 AM   RED COURT
SPACE KNIGHTS VS SPARTANS – O 10:00 AM   BLUE COURT
PANTHERS – E VS SPARTANS – E 11:00 AM   RED COURT
MASTERS VS WALKERS 11:00 AM   BLUE COURT
ROCKERS VS THUNDERCATS 12:00 PM   RED COURT
SPARTANS – O VS SPECTRA – O 12:00 PM   BLUE COURT
AYIES VS KMISS 1:00 PM   RED COURT
PRETTY BOYS VS SPACE KNIGHTS 1:00 PM   BLUE COURT
           
11/17/2018 – GAME DAY 5        
THUNDERCATS VS KMISS 9:00 AM   RED COURT
BATTERIES+BULBS VS SPECTRA – O 9:00 AM   BLUE COURT
ROCKERS VS SPACE KNIGHTS 10:00 AM   RED COURT
PRETTY BOYS VS SPARTANS – O 10:00 AM   BLUE COURT
MASTERS VS SPECTRA E  11:00 AM   RED COURT
SPARTANS – E VS WALKERS 11:00 AM   BLUE COURT
           
12/1/2018 – PLAYOFFS        
12/8/2018 – CHAMPIONSHIP